Stichwort - 3. Klass-Unti

Mi.07.12.202213.30Weihnachtsspiel Probe 3
Do.08.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.12.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.13.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Mi.14.12.202213.30Weihnachtsspiel im AH Rebwies
Do.15.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.19.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.20.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Mi.21.12.202213.30Weihnachtsspiel Hauptprobe
Do.22.12.202212.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.09.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.10.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.12.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.16.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.17.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.19.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.23.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.24.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.26.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.30.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.31.01.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.02.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.06.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.07.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.09.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.27.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.28.02.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.02.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.06.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.07.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.09.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.13.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.14.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Mo.20.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.21.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.23.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.27.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.28.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.30.03.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
So.02.04.202310.15Familiengottesdienst mit Abendmahl und 3. Klass-Untikindern, Kirche Zollikerberg
Mo.03.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.04.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.06.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Di.11.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.13.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Di.18.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.20.04.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.08.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.09.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.11.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.15.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.16.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Mo.22.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.23.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.25.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Di.30.05.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.01.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.05.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.06.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.08.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.12.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.13.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.15.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.19.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.20.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.22.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.26.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.27.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.29.06.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.03.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.04.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.06.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag
Mo.10.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Montag
Di.11.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Dorf Dienstag
Do.13.07.202312.003. Klass-Unti Berg Donnerstag